Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

06 Jun 2021 AT, Graz/Stattegg 1

THIS EDITION

MEN

Winner(s): DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Winner(s) time: 1:36:41,21
Average age: 23
Riders: 47
Not finish: 8

WOMEN

Winner(s): AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona
Winner(s) time: 1:28:50,01
Average age: 26
Riders: 21
Not finish: 2

ALL EDITIONS

MEN

Youngest winner: BEL DE VOCHT Bart 23 years
Winner more times: ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 2 times
Race record: ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:23:40

WOMEN

Youngest winner: AUT MITTERWALLNER Mona 19 years
Winner more times: SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 2 times
Race record: SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:20:47

RACES

Date Race
06-May-2018 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg Graz/Stattegg 2018
AT AT - Graz/Stattegg
Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic: KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic: CEOLIN Federico
Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic: NAGLIČ Rok
Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic: CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic: SPECIA Giada
07-May-2017 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg Graz/Stattegg 2017
AT AT - Graz/Stattegg
Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic: LOO Martin
Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic: KLEMENČIČ Miha
Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic: ŽAKELJ Tanja
Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic: PASTEINER Lisa
24-Apr-2016 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg Graz/Stattegg 2016
AT AT - Graz/Stattegg
Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic: FOIDL Maximilian
Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic: MICHIELS Githa
Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic: DE VOCHT Bart
Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic: BONETTO Francesco
Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic: PASTEINER Lisa
09-May-10-May-2015 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg Graz/Stattegg 2015
AT AT - Graz/Stattegg
Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic: KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic: ŽAKELJ Tanja
Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic: BERTOLINI Gioele
06-Jun-2021 Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg Graz/Stattegg 2021
AT AT - Graz/Stattegg
Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic: CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic: GRÄTER Lars
Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic: MITTERWALLNER Mona
Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic: CORTINOVIS Sara